Recherchez des offres sur vos artistes préférés
Milliers enchères par an avec centaines de milliers œuvres !
  • Nom d’artiste:
    Willem de Kooning
95 offres (dans les 12 derniers mois)
  • Aquarelle / Dessin: 18
  • Art graphique: 37
  • Sculpture / Objet: 2
  • Tableau: 35
7 Jours | Doyle, New York
Willem de Kooning
Lot 227 UNTITLED (FOR FRANK O'HARA)
Lithograph printed in beige and black
€ 480 - 670
7 Jours | Doyle, New York
Willem de Kooning
Lot 228 WILLEM DE KOONING, WHITNEY MUSEUM OF AMERICAN ART
Color offset lithograph exhibition poster
€ 580 - 770
8 Jours | Bonhams, New York
After Willem de Kooning
Lot 131 Guild Hall Poster , 1987
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 870
13 Jours | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 42 Seated Woman
charcoal on vellum
€ 39.000 - 58.000
13 Jours | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 47 Untitled , 1960
oil on paper mounted to paper, laid down on Masonite
€ 29.000 - 48.000
13 Jours | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 261 Two untitled drawings
charcoal on paper
€ 3.900 - 5.800
13 Jours | Christie's Online
WILLEM DE KOONING
Lot 262 Two untitled drawings
sheet 2: charcoal on paper
€ 3.900 - 5.800