Ernst Balluf *
(Linz 1921-2008), "Gehöft im Mühlviertel", signiert Ernst Balluf, Lithographie in Farbe, Nummer 46 von 340 nummerierten Exemplaren, Darstellungsgröße ca. 37 x 50 cm, herausgegeben von "Galerie Zentrum" (Prägestempel), verglast, gerahmt
06.05.2024 - 10:14
- Realized price: **
EUR 90.-
- Starting bid:
EUR 85.-
Ernst Balluf *
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 3.00pm
favoriten@dorotheum.at +43 1 604 13 71 12 |
Auction: | Art, antiques, furniture and technology |
Auction type: | Online auction |
Date: | 06.05.2024 - 10:14 |
Location: | Wien | Favoriten |
Exhibition: | Online |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 500.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 400.-