Hans Figura *
(Groß Kikinda 1898-1978 Wien) "Grazer Hauptplatz", handsigniert Hans Figura, Radierung in Farbe, Stockgröße 23 x 30 cm, Passepartout, verglast, gerahmt, wellig, Rahmen bestoßen
Specialist: Friedrich Reinbacher Friedrich Reinbacher
21.05.2024 - 15:25
- Realized price: **
EUR 180.-
- Starting bid:
EUR 180.-
Hans Figura *
Buyers hotline
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 4.00pm
graz@dorotheum.at +43 316 82 94 80 |
Auction: | Jewelry, Art & Antiques |
Auction type: | Online auction |
Date: | 21.05.2024 - 15:25 |
Location: | Graz |
Exhibition: | Online |
** Purchase price excl. buyer's premium and VAT
It is not possible to turn in online buying orders anymore. The auction is in preparation or has been executed already.
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 240.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 220.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 160.-