Prix actuel 25.04.2024
Jan van Huchtenburg
Lot 1025
At Equestrian Camp
Oil
32.5 x 47.5 cm
Lot 1025
At Equestrian Camp
Oil
32,5 x 47,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 3.000 - 6.000
Enchère: -3 Jours
Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Enchère: 17.05.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 516
Nom d’enchère: Fine Art | LIVE Auctions
Objets d’enchère
HUCHTENBURG, JAN VAN
1646 Haarlem - 1733 Amsterdam
Title:
At Equestrian Camp.
Technique:
Oil on wood.
Measurement:
32.5 x 47.5cm.
Notation:
Monogrammed lower right of centre: "JHB (lig.)".
Frame:
Framed.
Provenance:
Private ownership, Germany.
HUCHTENBURG, JAN VAN
1646 Haarlem - 1733 Amsterdam
Title:
At Equestrian Camp.
Technique:
Oil on wood.
Measurement:
32.5 x 47.5cm.
Notation:
Frame:
Framed.
Provenance:
Private ownership, Germany.
1 Autre oeuvre de Jan van Huchtenburg
9 Jours | Bassenge Auktionen
Jan van Huchtenburgh
5780
Zwei verwundete Schlachtrösser
€ 700 - 900