Prix actuel 05.05.2024
Künstler 19. Jh.
Lot 110-024411/0032
"Viehhirten auf einer Brücke"
fec."
25 x 38.5 cm
Lot 110-024411/0032
"Viehhirten auf einer Brücke"
fec."
25,0 x 38,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 100
Enchère: -20 Jours
Lieu: Wien | Favoriten
Enchère: 06.05.2024 10:33 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 104540
Nom d’enchère: Art, antiques, furniture and technology
Objets d’enchère
signiert "F. C. Stetter
signiert "F. C. Stetter
4 Autre œuvres
demain | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Jan Rawicz
210
View towards a snow covered town square with sleighs
€ 400 - 540
6 Jours | Christie's Hong Kong
ZHANG ZHONGJU (19TH CENTURY)
871
Celebrations
A set of two handscrolls, ink and colour on silk
€ 12.000 - 24.000
9 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
French School
69035
A rare articulated walnut maquette of a horse and rider
Wood, leather, and metal
€ 14.000 - 23.000
French School
69038
An ardent admirer
€ 2.800 - 4.600