Prix actuel 08.05.2024
Anonymer Künstler um 1800
Lot 191-024437/0032
unsigniert
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
59.5 x 50 cm
Lot 191-024437/0032
unsigniert
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
59,5 x 50,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 320
Enchère: -8 Jours
Enchère: 13.05.2024 15:22 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 104624
Objets d’enchère
21 Autre œuvres
aujourd’hui | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Unknown artist
710
Unsigned
Sculpture of carved ash wood
€ 400 - 540
3 Jours | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Anonymous
3338
Character Stories after Liu Songnian
ink and colour on silk
€ 103.000 - 154.000
Anonymous
3358
Character Stories
ink and colour on silk
Anonymous
3330
Red Leaf and Octopus
ink and colour on silk
€ 7.700 - 13.000
Anonymous
3357
Album of Characters
ink and colour on silk
€ 2.300 - 4.900
Anonymous
3198
Landscape Album
ink and colour on silk
€ 3.900 - 6.400
Anonymous
3339
Personage Story Album
ink and colour on silk
€ 5.100 - 7.700
4 Jours | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
Anonymous
4025
Ten-Character Calligraphy hanging scroll
Anonymous
4028
Flowers hand scroll
Anonymous
4240
Elegant Offering hanging scroll