Prix actuel 26.04.2024
Künstler 20. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024276/0004
Sitzender Frauenakt
Radierung
48.5 x 34 cm
Lot 191-024276/0004
Sitzender Frauenakt
Radierung
48,5 x 34,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 120
Enchère: -17 Jours
Enchère: 29.04.2024 15:26 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 104288
Objets d’enchère
unleserlich signiert
unleserlich signiert
10 Autre œuvres
demain | Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Deutsch
51
Baumgruppe vor Waldlichtung
Öl auf Leinwand, aufgezogen auf Karton
€ 3.000 - 4.000
demain | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
French School
1103
Portrait Study of a Young Gentleman
Oil
€ 2.000 - 4.000
Italian School
1104
Arco con fondo di Campagna
Oil
€ 800 - 1.000
German School
1136
Interior of a Church
Pencil
€ 600 - 800
demain | Hindman
Marie Lamblin
67
Nature morte au violin
, 1887
€ 930 - 1.400
5 Jours | Bonhams London
Fath Ali Shah Qajar seated at a balcony window
84
oil on canvas, nasta'liq inscription within cartouche at centre left
€ 4.700 - 7.000
6 Jours | Sotheby's New York
83
French, 19th Century
marble
€ 6.500 - 8.400
19 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
French School
69035
A rare articulated walnut maquette of a horse and rider
Wood, leather, and metal
€ 14.000 - 23.000
French School
69038
An ardent admirer
€ 2.800 - 4.600
42 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Botanique dessins originaux
9
, 1794
€ 15.000 - 20.000