Prix actuel 19.02.2024

Zao Wou-Ki

Lot 13
Untitled, 2003
India ink on paper laid down on paper

118.5 x 97 cm

Lot 13
Untitled, 2003
118,5 x 97,0 cm

Estimation:
€ 70.000 - 100.000
Enchère: -10 Jours

Sotheby's

Enchère: 20.02.2024 15:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: PF2455
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Discoveries

Vous êtes Sotheby's?

signed and dated 2003, signé et daté 2003

3 Autres œuvres de Zao Wou-Ki
6 Jours | Mallet Auction
Wou-Ki Zao
1076 Work , 1979
lithograph in colours

€ 1.200 - 1.900
18 Jours | Bonhams
ZAO WOU-KI
574 La Théière (The Tea Pot) , 1952
Lithograph in five colors on paper, inscribed by the artist on the lower margin with his signature and numbered E.A. VII/XII

€ 2.800 - 4.600
18 Jours | Bonhams
ZAO WOU-KI
575 Untitled , 1958
Lithograph in six colors, inscribed by the artist on the lower margin, 39/120

€ 2.800 - 4.600

Zao Wou-Ki Inclus dans les recherches curatées suivantes