Prix actuel 19.04.2024
Henri Laurens
Lot 625
Composition
Lithograph in colours
35.5 x 48 cm
Lot 625
Composition
Lithograph in colours
35,5 x 48,0 cm
Estimation:
kr 3.000 - 4.000
€ 400 - 540
Enchère: -10 Jours
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Enchère: 23.04.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 1007903
Nom d’enchère: Modern art and design
Objets d’enchère
Signed H
Signed H
4 Autres œuvres de Henri Laurens
10 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Henri Laurens
16
Sitzender Akt
, 1950
Charcoal
€ 4.000 - 6.000
13 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Henri Laurens
193
Femme fleur
, 1942
bronze
€ 56.000 - 75.000
15 Jours | Christie's New York
HENRI LAURENS
526
Nu
, 1926
gouache and sgraffito on board
€ 11.000 - 17.000
HENRI LAURENS
734
L'Aurore
, 1944
bronze with dark brown patina
€ 168.000 - 233.000
Henri Laurens