Prix actuel 03.05.2024
Edward Dwurnik
Lot 15
Three New Monuments, 1976
lithography/paper
64 x 49 cm
Lot 15
Three New Monuments, 1976
lithography/paper
64,0 x 49,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 3.000 - 5.000
€ 700 - 1.200
Enchère: -9 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 09.05.2024 19:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1498APP136
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Prints
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated with a pencil at the bottom: 'trzy nowe pomniki (Robotnicy) 2/4 60 x 42 E. Dwurnik 76'
5 Autres œuvres de Edward Dwurnik
3 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
94
Palace of Culture and Science
tempera/paper
€ 2.800 - 4.200
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
37
"Wedding" from the series "Sportsmen"
oil, acrylic/canvas
€ 30.000 - 42.000
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
40
"Painting No. 176" from the series "Twenty-fifth"
, 2003
oil/canvas
€ 19.000 - 35.000
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
38
"Kudowa" from the series "Hitchhiking Journeys"
oil/canvas
€ 23.000 - 35.000
5 Jours | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
39
"Pink Tulips" from the series "Twenty-third"
, 2017
acrylic/canvas
€ 30.000 - 42.000
Edward Dwurnik
Neoexpressionismus
Neue Wilde / Junge Wilde / Neue Heftige