Prix actuel 04.05.2024
Pierre Soulages
Lot 17
Lithographie n˚3
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
630 x 475 mm
Lot 17
Lithographie n˚3
630,0 x 475,0 mm
Estimation:
£ 5.000 - 7.000
€ 5.800 - 8.200
Enchère: -39 Jours
Bonhams London
Lieu: London, Knightsbridge
Enchère: 08.05.2024 11:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 30310
Nom d’enchère: Collections
Objets d’enchère
Bonhams London?
signed and numbered 80/200 in pencil, printed by Mourlot, published by Berggruen, Paris, the full sheet, framed
2 Autres œuvres de Pierre Soulages
4 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PIERRE SOULAGES
3695
Olympische Spiele München
Colour lithograph
€ 5.000 - 9.100
4 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PIERRE SOULAGES
3695
Olympische Spiele München
Colour lithograph
€ 5.000 - 9.100
Pierre Soulages
Belgischer Luminismus
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Monochrome Art
Nouvelle École de Paris