Prix actuel 09.05.2024
Paul Jenkins
Lot 773
Phenomena Explore Theme
Watercolor
79 x 110 cm
Lot 773
Phenomena Explore Theme
Watercolor
79,0 x 110,0 cm
Estimation:
kr 60.000 - 80.000
€ 5.200 - 6.900
Enchère: -11 Jours
Bukowskis Stockholm
Lieu: Stockholm
Enchère: 22.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 656
Nom d’enchère: Modern Art & Design
Objets d’enchère
Bukowskis Stockholm?
"Phenomena Explore Theme" Signed by Paul Jenkins and also signed and dated on the reverse 1986
5 Autres œuvres de Paul Jenkins
3 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Paul Jenkins
539
Amber Vessel
, 1955
Mixed media
€ 18.000 - 24.000
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
PAUL JENKINS
63
Color lithograph on cream wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
4 Jours | Karl & Faber Kunstauktionen GmbH
Paul Jenkins
622
Aquarell auf Velin von Arches
€ 5.000 - 7.000
18 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PAUL JENKINS
3404
Phenomena Rough Diamond
Watercolour on firm paper
€ 6.000 - 8.100
PAUL JENKINS
3403
Watercolour on firm paper
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Paul Jenkins