Prix actuel 22.05.2024
VARIOUS ARTISTS
Lot 332
FIGURES
ink and color on paper
66.5 x 43 cm
Lot 332
FIGURES
ink and color on paper
66,5 x 43,0 cm
Demander estimation à la maison de ventes
Enchère: -18 Jours
Poly Auction Hong Kong
Enchère: 30.05.2024 13:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: HKO3024MAY-1
Nom d’enchère: Paintings Preserved by Significant Hong Kong Collectors V
Objets d’enchère
Poly Auction Hong Kong?
禱。玉書先生哂納,己巳年夏李芸生繪作。鈐印:李芸生 紫氣東來。一九八五年於香港,玉書先生雅正全忠。鈐印:郭、全忠寫 姐弟情。八九年初夏憶寫陝北山村生活所見,有玫畫於長安北郊方新邨。鈐印:王有政印
3 Autre œuvres
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
2 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100