Prix actuel 22.05.2024
VARIOUS ARTISTS
Lot 214
FLOWERS AND BIRDS,, AND CALLIGRAPHY
ink and color on paper, ink and color on gold-flecked paper, ink and color on gold silk, ink on silk
18.5 x 50 cm
Lot 214
18,5 x 50,0 cm
Demander estimation à la maison de ventes
Enchère: -18 Jours
Poly Auction Hong Kong
Enchère: 30.05.2024 13:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: HKO3024MAY-1
Nom d’enchère: Paintings Preserved by Significant Hong Kong Collectors V
Objets d’enchère
Poly Auction Hong Kong?
1.秋宮已折蟾宮桂,上苑爭探及第花。寫奉南植仁兄大雅清品,時咸豐紀元秋,黃鞠。 鈐印:公壽 2.寫秋聲賦意,少卿仁兄大人雅正,邗上墨耕倪寶田。 鈐印:寶田私印 3.芳友。春台大兄大人正,乙亥仲秋,少白周棠。 鈐印:少白印 4.西風剪剪媚秋光,翠葉輕籠蝶夢長。間立青苔羅襪冷,石欄昨夜有新霜。琢齋一兄大人雅屬,徐鼎畫。 鈐印:慶三、徐鼎
3 Autre œuvres
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
2 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100