Prix actuel 22.05.2024
VARIOUS ARTISTS
Lot 337
ASSEMBLAGE OF CALLIGRAPHY
ink on paper
Lot 337
ASSEMBLAGE OF CALLIGRAPHY
ink on paper
Demander estimation à la maison de ventes
Enchère: -18 Jours
Poly Auction Hong Kong
Enchère: 30.05.2024 13:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: HKO3024MAY-1
Nom d’enchère: Paintings Preserved by Significant Hong Kong Collectors V
Objets d’enchère
Poly Auction Hong Kong?
旭日正東昇,荷艷映天晴。馬萬祺先生詞走近澳門句,九九荷月陳國壯書於羊城。鈐印:陳、國壯之印、長樂 愛我中華,愛我香港。張成雄,蘇婷伉儷雙正,一九九七年五月陳俊年書於蔚雯小學落成之時。鈐印:陳俊年 成人之美不自矜,雄業浩氣令人欽,蘇妹秦觀今有繼,婷媛相助萬事興。成雄蘇婷伉儷惠存,九九年十月一日姜祚正指筆女王號。鈐印:姜祚正、指書藏字詩 蛇。蛇年大吉大利,楠。鈐印:鍾華楠印
3 Autre œuvres
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
2 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100