Prix actuel 22.05.2024
VARIOUS ARTISTS
Lot 223
FIGURES, FLOWERS AND BIRDS
ink and color on paper, ink and color on silk
30.5 cm
Lot 223
FIGURES, FLOWERS AND BIRDS
30,5 cm
Demander estimation à la maison de ventes
Enchère: -18 Jours
Poly Auction Hong Kong
Enchère: 30.05.2024 13:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: HKO3024MAY-1
Nom d’enchère: Paintings Preserved by Significant Hong Kong Collectors V
Objets d’enchère
Poly Auction Hong Kong?
1.戊子十月,陳達寫。 鈐印:茲超 2.野性自逍遙,新詩換酒瓢。狂來無可對,潑墨染芭蕉。丁亥夏月,蓉莊朱峻。 鈐印:朱、峻、紅豆 3.清澗先生大人雅屬,秋生唐鴻。 鈐印:唐鴻私印 4.海棠弄春垂紫絲,一枝立鳥壓花低。去年二月如曾見,卻是誰家湖石西。戊寅仲冬,戈紹荃題。 鈐印:戈紹荃印
3 Autre œuvres
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
2 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100