Prix actuel 13.05.2024
Fritz Klimsch
Lot 448
Mädchen mit Turban, 1956
Bronze with green-brown patina
30 x 27 x 24 cm
Lot 448
Mädchen mit Turban, 1956
30,0 x 27,0 x 24,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 5.000 - 7.000
Enchère: -16 Jours
Grisebach GmbH
Enchère: 31.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 360
Nom d’enchère: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
Objets d’enchère
Provenance
Monogrammed under the left foot: FK. There too the foundry mark: H NOACK BERLIN
Private Collection, Oldenburg/Bremen
Provenance
Fritz Klimsch
Berliner Sezession
Freie Secession
German Expressionism