Prix actuel 16.05.2024
Ubekendt maler, 19. årh.s slutning
Lot 197
Et par paneler med putti og blomsterranker
Olie på lærred
96 x 56 cm
Lot 197
Olie på lærred
96,0 x 56,0 cm
Estimation:
kr 6.000
€ 804
Enchère: -21 Jours
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Enchère: 27.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 1007945
Nom d’enchère: Paintings, furniture and varia
Objets d’enchère
3 Autre œuvres
2 Jours | Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen
Anonym
190
Aktzeichnen am Bauhaus
Silbergelatineabzug
€ 1.500 - 2.000
8 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANONYMOUS (19tTH CENTURY)
Pavilion in Mountain Landscape
Ink and color on silk, mounted, now framed and glazed, bearing a signature of Yunpeng and with four seals
€ 2.800 - 4.600
10 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Anonymous
78033
Elephant with On-lookers titled Dai zo no zu, Hosoban
, 1730
Hand-colored sumizuri-e on paper
€ 2.800 - 3.700