Prix actuel 22.05.2024
VARIOUS ARTISTS
Lot 257
FLOWERS AND LANDSCAPES
ink on gold paper, ink on paper, ink and color on paper
18.5 x 54 cm
Lot 257
FLOWERS AND LANDSCAPES
18,5 x 54,0 cm
Demander estimation à la maison de ventes
Enchère: -18 Jours
Poly Auction Hong Kong
Enchère: 30.05.2024 13:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: HKO3024MAY-1
Nom d’enchère: Paintings Preserved by Significant Hong Kong Collectors V
Objets d’enchère
Poly Auction Hong Kong?
1.榮彰九兄雅屬並希正之,庚辰重陽,沈仲強時客濠江。 鈐印:沈九、仲強 2.仲生指頭畫。 鈐印:仲生指頭畫、容祖椿、容 3.賞秋人,來不來。壬戌春日,劍泉七兄正之,弟祖椿指頭作。 鈐印:祖椿之印、自庵 4.天門鑿斷楚江開,大水東流至北還。兩岸青山相對出,孤帆一片日邊來。癸醜冬月仿瞎尊者大意,溫其球。 鈐印:溫其球印
3 Autre œuvres
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
2 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100