Prix actuel 15.05.2024
Lot 67
A
20.3 x 20.3 cm
Lot 67
A
20,3 x 20,3 cm
Estimation:
€ 300.000 - 400.000
Enchère: -10 Jours
Piasa
Lieu: 118, rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré 75008 Paris
Enchère: 05.06.2024 19:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 763
Objets d’enchère
Piasa?
Signée et datée au dos "Andy Warhol 1967". Signée et datée au dos "Andy Warhol 67"
3 Autres œuvres de
4 Jours | Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen
Andy Warhol
157
Campbell’s soup (Old-fashioned tomato rice)
Aluminiumdose
€ 3.100 - 5.100
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Andy Warhol
41069
Poster of Marylin from A Print Retrospective 1963-1981, Castelli Graphics
, 1981
Offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
11 Jours | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
366
Joseph Beuys
, 1980
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
€ 470.000 - 704.000
Neue Figuration
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art