Prix actuel 02.06.2024
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Lot 22
Hawk, 1960
oil, paper, printed paper and fabric collage on canvas
127,0 x 127,0 cm (50,0 x 50,0 in)
Lot 22
Hawk, 1960
Estimation:
US$ 8.000.000 - 12.000.000
€ 7.400.000 - 11.000.000
Enchère: -31 Jours
Christie's New York
Lieu: New York
Enchère: 16.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 23172
Nom d’enchère: 20th Century Evening Sale
Objets d’enchère
2 Autres œuvres de ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
3 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Robert Rauschenberg
41056
Untitled, from Homage to Picasso
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 740 - 1.100
Robert Rauschenberg
41057
Christmas
, 1977
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 1.100
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst