Prix actuel 04.05.2024
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
65,1 x 50,3 cm (25,6 x 19,8 in)
Sala Gaspar, 1970
Estimation:
US$ 800 - 1.000
€ 740 - 930
Lieu: Online, Los Angeles
Enchère: 18.06.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29487
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
signed in pencil and numbered 22/75, with full margins
2 Autres œuvres de Alexander Calder
10 Jours | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
11 Jours | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Alexander Calder
Kinetische Kunst