Prix actuel 04.05.2024
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
720 x 520 mm
Clown
720,0 x 520,0 mm
Estimation:
£ 2.000 - 3.000
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Bonhams London
Lieu: Online, London, Knightsbridge
Enchère: 26.06.2024 11:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 30353
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
Bonhams London?
signed in pencil and numbered 20/150 in pencil, the full sheet
2 Autres œuvres de Alexander Calder
3 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
Sala Gaspar
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 930
10 Jours | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
Alexander Calder
Kinetische Kunst