Prix actuel 22.05.2024
Paul Klee
Lot 103
Composition mit Fäden, 1922
matita su carta applicata su cartoncino
22 x 28.6 cm
Lot 103
Composition mit Fäden, 1922
22,0 x 28,6 cm
Estimation:
€ 15.000 - 20.000
Enchère: -12 Jours
Christie's Online
Enchère: 04.06.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 23042
Nom d’enchère: 20th/21st Century: Milan Online Sale
Objets d’enchère
'COMPOSITION WITH THREADS'; SIGNED IN INK (UPPER LEFT, ON THE SHEET); DATED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL (LOWER LEFT, ON THE PAPER SHEET); DATED, INSCRIBED AND TITLED IN INK (LOWER CENTRE, ON THE CARD); PENCIL ON PAPER LAID DOWN ON CARD
2 Autres œuvres de Paul Klee
3 Jours | Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen
Paul Klee
9
Der grosse Kaiser reitet in den Krieg
, 1920
Feder auf Papier auf Karton
€ 31.000 - 41.000
Paul Klee
10
Luftkampf
, 1920
Öl und Aquarell auf Papier auf Karton
€ 82.000 - 123.000
Paul Klee
Der Blaue Reiter
Die Blaue Vier / Die Vier / Freie Gruppe der
German Expressionism
Novembergruppe
Primitivismus
Sema