Prix actuel 02.05.2024
Max Ernst
Lot 923
Oiseaux en Péril
P
30.5 x 25.5 cm
Lot 923
Oiseaux en Péril
P
30,5 x 25,5 cm
Estimation:
kr 100.000 - 125.000
€ 8.600 - 11.000
Enchère: -25 Jours
Bukowskis Stockholm
Lieu: Stockholm
Enchère: 22.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 656
Nom d’enchère: Modern Art & Design
Objets d’enchère
Bukowskis Stockholm?
"Oiseaux en Péril" The complete portfolio of 8 colour etchings with collage,1975, on Japon Nacré, all signed in pencil and numbered 81/100, printed by Georges Visat, Paris
3 Autres œuvres de Max Ernst
3 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Max Ernst
41024
Affiche pur le Surrealism
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
4 Jours | Hindman
Max Ernst
20
L'Oiseau à l'Œil de Verre
€ 138.000 - 184.000
5 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
MAX ERNST
3221
Bretonne
, 1911
Gouache on board
€ 6.000 - 9.100
Max Ernst
Dadaism
Primitivismus