Prix actuel 25.05.2024
HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
Lot 3246
Cutter at Leba harbour, 1935
Watercolour on paper
60 x 76 cm
Lot 3246
Cutter at Leba harbour, 1935
Watercolour on paper
60,0 x 76,0 cm
Estimation:
CHF 25.000 - 35.000
€ 25.000 - 35.000
Koller Auktionen AG
Enchère: 21.06.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: a209
Nom d’enchère: Art Impressionniste & Moderne
Objets d’enchère
Signed and dated lower right: HMPechstein / 1935.
5 Autres œuvres de HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
3629
In der Loge
, 1908
Colour lithograph
€ 3.000 - 5.000
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
3629
In der Loge
, 1908
Colour lithograph
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
3250
Summer evening in the dunes
, 1939
€ 121.000 - 181.000
4 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
3252
Fishermen's cottages
, 1930
€ 40.000 - 60.000
4 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
3244
Still life with Chinese Buddha
, 1924
€ 50.000 - 71.000
HERMANN MAX PECHSTEIN
Die Brücke
German Expressionism
Neue Secession
Novembergruppe
Primitivismus