Prix actuel 29.04.2024
Zao Wouki
Lot 6
Untitled, 1993
Ink on paper
121 x 59 cm
Lot 6
Untitled, 1993
Ink on paper
121,0 x 59,0 cm
Estimation:
¥ 800.000 - 1.000.000
€ 103.000 - 129.000
Enchère: -39 Jours
Beijing Kaipai International Auction Co., Ltd.
Lieu: Beijing
Enchère: 10.05.2024 19:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1783419733455040512
Nom d’enchère: 2024开拍CUPPAR春季拍卖:现当代艺术 Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Beijing Kaipai International Auction Co., Ltd.?
signed and dated on the lower right
6 Autres œuvres de Zao Wouki
aujourd’hui | Bonhams Los Angeles
Zao Wou-Ki
168
Untitled (No. 118) (Ågerup 118)
, 1959
Etching and aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 2.800 - 3.700
Zao Wou-Ki
169
Untitled (Ågerup 183)
Lithograph in colors on Rives BFK
€ 1.400 - 1.800
2 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
ZAO WOU-KI
3653
Nu debout
, 1951
Etching in colours
€ 2.600 - 3.600
2 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
ZAO WOU-KI
3656
Petit jardin
, 1956
Lithograph in colours
€ 3.100 - 5.200
2 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
ZAO WOU-KI
3655
Entre deux villes
, 1955
Lithograph in colours
€ 2.600 - 3.600
9 Jours | Sotheby's Paris
Zao Wou-Ki René Char
121
Effilage du sac de jute. Paris, 2007. Très bel exemplaire
, 2007
Effilage du sac de jute
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Zao Wouki
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique