signé 'vasarely-' (en bas au centre); signé deux fois, titré et daté 'VASARELY ''RE-NA'' 1968-1974 vasarely-' (au dos). signed 'vasarely-' (lower center); signed twice, titled and dated 'VASARELY ''RE-NA'' 1968-1974 vasarely-' (on the reverse)