Prix actuel 22.05.2024
Takashi MURAKAMI
Lot 640
108 Earthly temptations
offset
52.4 x 68.5 cm
Lot 640
108 Earthly temptations
offset
52,4 x 68,5 cm
Estimation:
¥ 70.000 - 100.000
€ 410 - 590
Enchère: -24 Jours
Mainichi Auction
Lieu: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Enchère: 23.05.2024 17:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 781
Nom d’enchère: Mainichi Auction
Objets d’enchère
Mainichi Auction?
signed
signed
1 Autre oeuvre de Takashi MURAKAMI
10 Jours | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat