Prix actuel 23.05.2024
Takashi Murakami
Lot 43184
Panda Cubs, Hoyoyo, Zzzzzz, 2020
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
49,847,5 x 49,847,5 cm (19,625,0 x 19,625,0 in)
Lot 43184
49.847,5 x 49.847,5 cm (19,625,0 x 19,625,0 in)
Estimation:
US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 740 - 1.100
Enchère: -11 Jours
Heritage Auctions Texas
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère: 05.06.2024 11:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 16216
Nom d’enchère: Urban Art Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère
Essai
État
S.P. 6/25
Takashi Murakami (b. 1962) Panda Cubs, Hoyoyo, Zzzzzz, 2020 Screenprint in colors on wove paper 19-5/8 x 19-5/8 inches (49.8 x 49.8 cm) (sheet) S.P. 6/25 Signed and numbered in pencil along lower edge HID12401132022 © 2024 Heritage Auctions | All Rights Reserved
No apparent condition issues. Sheet is loose. Unframed.
S.P. 6/25
Essai
État
1 Autre oeuvre de Takashi Murakami
10 Jours | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat