Prix actuel 23.05.2024
Takashi Murakami
Lot 43182
October Story, 2019
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
47,0 x 38,1 cm (18,5 x 15,0 in)
Lot 43182
October Story, 2019
Estimation:
US$ 800 - 1.200
€ 740 - 1.100
Enchère: -11 Jours
Heritage Auctions Texas
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère: 05.06.2024 11:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 16216
Nom d’enchère: Urban Art Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère
Essai
État
Ed. 94/100
Takashi Murakami (b. 1962) October Story, 2019 Screenprint in colors on wove paper 18-1/2 x 15 inches (47.0 x 38.1 cm) (sheet) Ed. 94/100 Signed and numbered in pencil along lower edge HID12401132022 © 2024 Heritage Auctions | All Rights Reserved
No apparent condition issues. Sheet is loose. Unframed.
Ed. 94/100
Essai
État
1 Autre oeuvre de Takashi Murakami
10 Jours | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat