Prix actuel 19.04.2024
Takashi Murakami
Lot 1102
Takashi Murakami×Virgil Abloh BRANDED IN TIME, 2018
screenprint in colours
Lot 1102
screenprint in colours
Estimation:
¥ 250.000 - 350.000
€ 1.500 - 2.100
Enchère: -31 Jours
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 16.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 240516
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
1 Autre oeuvre de Takashi Murakami
10 Jours | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
Takashi Murakami
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat