Prix actuel 24.05.2024
Anthony van Dyck
Lot 5719
Bildnis des Malers Adam van Noort
244 x 155 mm
Lot 5719
244,0 x 155,0 mm
Estimation:
€ 250 - 350
Enchère: -21 Jours
Enchère: 29.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 123
Nom d’enchère: Druckgraphik des 15. bis 19. Jahrhunderts
Objets d’enchère
Bildnis des Malers Adam van Noort. Radierung. 24,4 x 15,5 cm. Hollstein 8, Turner (New Hollstein) 7 VI (von VII). Wz. Fleur-de-lis im Wappen.
6 Autres œuvres de Anthony van Dyck
aujourd’hui | Sotheby's Paris
Follower of Sir Anthony van Dyck | Suiveur de Sir Anthony van Dyck
19
Portrait du préfet Raffaele Raggi
€ 5.000 - 7.000
8 Jours | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Anthonius van Dyck
352
SALVATOR MUNDI
Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
€ 20.000 - 30.000
13 Jours | Christie's London
ANTHONY VAN DYCK
83
Self-Portrait, from: Icones Principum Virorum
, 1633
in very good condition
€ 47.000 - 71.000
14 Jours | Christie's London
AFTER SIR ANTHONY VAN DYCK
190
Portrait of Joost de Hertoghe (d.1638) full-length, en brunaille
oil on panel, fixed within a frame
€ 2.400 - 3.500
14 Jours | Christie's London
AFTER SIR ANTHONY VAN DYCK
208
The Three Eldest Children of Charles I
€ 9.400 - 14.000
15 Jours | Sotheby's London
Follower of Anthony Van Dyck, 18th century
146
Portrait of a bearded man wearing a pelt and fur-trimmed hat
€ 7.100 - 9.400
Anthony van Dyck
Barock
Old Masters
Old Masters
Old Masters