Prix actuel 16.05.2024
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 60
Poster for Peace, 1971
Lot 60
Poster for Peace, 1971
Demander estimation à la maison de ventes
Farsettiarte
Enchère: 31.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 0250-1
Nom d’enchère: Paintings, Drawings, Sculpures and Multiples
Objets d’enchère
14 Autres œuvres de Robert Rauschenberg
3 Jours | Christie's
Robert Rauschenberg
4
transfert de solvant, aquarelle, gouache, reproduction imprimée et ruban adhésif sur papier
€ 70.000 - 100.000
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
133
The Silkscreen Paintings 1962/1964, Whitney Museum of American Art
Color offset lithograph on white wove paper
€ 920 - 1.400
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
129
XXXIV Drawings for Dante's Inferno
Portfolio with complete text, 1 lithograph printed on Angoumois à la main paper and 34 color offset lithographs
€ 4.600 - 7.400
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
130
Brake
Lithograph on Arches Cover Paper
€ 3.700 - 5.500
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
128
Visitation I
Color lithograph on Rives BFK
€ 2.800 - 4.600
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
127
Dwan Gallery Poster
Color offset lithograph on cream wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
132
International Very Special Arts Festival
Color offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
131
Snake Eyes
Handmade paper, bamboo and fabric
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 Jours | Christie's
Robert Rauschenberg
103
1-800 (Salvage)
, 1984
acrylique et encre sérigraphique sur toile
€ 180.000 - 250.000
5 Jours | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Robert Rauschenberg
55
Bicycloid VII
, 1992
€ 100.000 - 200.000
Robert Rauschenberg
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst