Prix actuel 15.05.2024
NAM JUNE PAIK
Lot 244
Olympic Centennial, 1992
Color offset lithograph on Arches
630 x 900 mm
Lot 244
Olympic Centennial, 1992
630,0 x 900,0 mm
Estimation:
US$ 2.000 - 3.000
€ 1.800 - 2.800
Swann Galleries
Enchère: 06.06.2024 10:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 2671
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Swann Galleries?
Signed and numbered 170/250 in pencil, lower margin
1 Autre oeuvre de NAM JUNE PAIK
5 Jours | Swann Galleries
NAM JUNE PAIK
245
Untitled (Caractères)
, 1994
Color offset lithograph on white wove paper
€ 1.100 - 1.700
NAM JUNE PAIK
Aktionskunst
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Fluxus
Happening
Medienkunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art
Videokunst