Prix actuel 15.05.2024
MEL RAMOS
Lot 161
Sundial, 1956
Color screenprint on cream wove paper
560 x 303 mm
Lot 161
Sundial, 1956
560,0 x 303,0 mm
Estimation:
US$ 1.500 - 2.500
€ 1.400 - 2.300
Enchère: -11 Jours
Swann Galleries
Enchère: 06.06.2024 10:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 2671
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Swann Galleries?
Signed, titled and numbered 14/15 in pencil, lower margin
2 Autres œuvres de MEL RAMOS
3 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
MEL RAMOS
3454
Goldie
, 2010
€ 81.000 - 121.000
9 Jours | Bonhams London
Mel Ramos
224
Zebra (Hilger 87)
Lithograph in colours, 1981, on Somerset wove paper
€ 710 - 940
MEL RAMOS
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art