Prix actuel 13.05.2024
Karl Hofer
Lot 453
Muzzano (landscape in Ticino), 1935
51 x 80.8 cm
Lot 453
51,0 x 80,8 cm
Estimation:
€ 18.000 - 24.000
Enchère: -14 Jours
Grisebach GmbH
Enchère: 31.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 360
Nom d’enchère: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
Objets d’enchère
Provenance
État
Monogrammed and dated lower left: CH 35
Private Collection, Switzerland
Craquelure
Provenance
État
Craquelure
Karl Hofer
Der Deutsche Künstlerbund
German Expressionism