Prix actuel 15.05.2024
JOAN MITCHELL
Lot 14
Arbres (Black, Yellow and Blue), 1990
Color lithograph on Arches
760 x 563 mm
Lot 14
Color lithograph on Arches
760,0 x 563,0 mm
Estimation:
US$ 7.000 - 10.000
€ 6.500 - 9.200
Swann Galleries
Enchère: 06.06.2024 10:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 2671
Nom d’enchère: Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
Swann Galleries?
Signed and numbered 96/125 in pencil, lower margin
2 Autres œuvres de JOAN MITCHELL
4 Jours | Swann Galleries
JOAN MITCHELL
13
The Poems
€ 1.800 - 2.800
5 Jours | Christie's
Joan Mitchell
312
, 1959
huile sur toile
€ 600.000 - 800.000
JOAN MITCHELL