Prix actuel 13.05.2024
Joachim Karsch
Lot 376
”Frauenbüste”, 1931
Cast stone, tinted green
62 x 43 x 26 cm
Lot 376
”Frauenbüste”, 1931
Cast stone, tinted green
62,0 x 43,0 x 26,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Grisebach GmbH
Enchère: 31.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 360
Nom d’enchère: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
Objets d’enchère
Provenance
Monogrammed and dated at the back lower right: JK 31. Beside this to the left again monogrammed, dated and numbered
Wolf Jobst Siedler, Berlin
Provenance
Wolf Jobst Siedler, Berlin
Joachim Karsch
Moderne