Prix actuel 12.05.2024
Jannis KOUNELLIS
Lot 94
Mod 4, 1999
63.9 x 75.7 cm
Lot 94
Mod 4, 1999
63,9 x 75,7 cm
Estimation:
€ 800 - 1.200
Enchère: -5 Jours
Enchère: 28.05.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 4434
Nom d’enchère: Limited Edition
Objets d’enchère
Lithograph in black; signed and numbered
2 Autres œuvres de Jannis KOUNELLIS
5 Jours | Christie's
Jannis Kounellis
354
, 1987
fer et toile de jute
€ 70.000 - 100.000
5 Jours | Phillips London
Jannis Kounellis
268
The Minotaur
, 2003
The complete set of eight screenprints with oil base and relief, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 3.500 - 5.900
Jannis KOUNELLIS
Arte Povera