Prix actuel 13.05.2024
Hannah Höch
Lot 410
”Hoffnung”, 1942
Watercolour and tempera on paper
42.3 x 62.3 cm
Lot 410
”Hoffnung”, 1942
42,3 x 62,3 cm
Estimation:
€ 8.000 - 12.000
Enchère: -1 Jours
Grisebach GmbH
Enchère: 31.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 360
Nom d’enchère: Moderne Kunst / Modern Art
Objets d’enchère
Monogrammed and dated lower right: H.H. 42. Signed and dated with brush in blue and pencil on the reverse: Höch 1942. Titled in pencil on the mount cardboard: Hoffnung
6 Autres œuvres de Hannah Höch
aujourd’hui | Bassenge Auktionen
Hannah Höch
8143
Komposition mit Frau
, 1962
€ 800 - 1.200
Hannah Höch
8144
Abstrakte Komposition
Mischtechnik
€ 1.400 - 1.800
Hannah Höch
8145
Abstrakte Landschaft
€ 3.000 - 4.000
4 Jours | Artcurial
Hannah HOCH
456
Abflug
, 1957
Huile sur toile
€ 15.000 - 20.000
4 Jours | Artcurial
Hannah HOCH
456
Abflug
, 1957
Huile sur toile
€ 15.000 - 20.000
4 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Hannah Höch
141
Lärm über stillem Teich
Collage
€ 25.000 - 35.000
Hannah Höch
Dadaism