Prix actuel 04.05.2024
Grace Hartigan
Lot 131
In The Campagna, from The Archaics, 1962
Lithograph on Magnani paper
51,4 x 35,9 cm (20,3 x 14,1 in)
Lot 131
Lithograph on Magnani paper
Estimation:
US$ 2.500 - 3.500
€ 2.300 - 3.300
Enchère: -23 Jours
Bonhams
Lieu: New York
Enchère: 23.05.2024 15:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29476
Nom d’enchère: Modern & Contemporary Prints & Multiples
Objets d’enchère
Bonhams?
signed in pencil, dated and numbered 6/20
Grace Hartigan