Prix actuel 13.05.2024
Frederik Michael Ernst Fabritius de Tengnagel
Lot 117
Danish coast by moonlight, 1828
65 x 92 cm
Lot 117
65,0 x 92,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 15.000 - 20.000
Enchère: -3 Jours
Grisebach GmbH
Enchère: 30.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 358
Nom d’enchère: Kunst des 19. Jahrhunderts / 19th Century Art
Objets d’enchère
Provenance
Monogrammed and dated in the stone lower right: F.M.E.F. d.T. 1828
Collection Count Erik von Moltke-Bregentved (1868-1952) / Private Collection, Northern Germany (acquired in 1991)
Provenance