Prix actuel 13.05.2024
DANIEL ARSHAM
Lot 147
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
Présentée dans sa boîte d'origine
30 x 30 cm
Lot 147
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
30,0 x 30,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.500 - 2.500
Enchère: -3 Jours
Enchère: 30.05.2024 12:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29760
Nom d’enchère: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Objets d’enchère
Signée et numérotée 229/500, signed and numbered
2 Autres œuvres de DANIEL ARSHAM
3 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Daniel Arsham
43004
Grey Selenite Eroded Antinous As Bacchus
, 2020
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 460 - 650
5 Jours | Phillips London
Daniel Arsham
415
Crystal Relic 003 (Crystal Camera)
, 2021
Cast resin multiple, contained in the original foam-lined black presentation box
€ 1.200 - 1.800
DANIEL ARSHAM