Prix actuel 13.05.2024
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 119
Ladies and Gentlemen, 1975
Imprimée par Alexander Heinrici, New-York
110.5 x 72.4 cm
Lot 119
Ladies and Gentlemen, 1975
110,5 x 72,4 cm
Estimation:
€ 8.000 - 10.000
Enchère: -17 Jours
Enchère: 30.05.2024 12:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29760
Nom d’enchère: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Objets d’enchère
Signée, datée, signed, dated
Signée, datée, signed, dated
3 Autres œuvres de ANDY WARHOL
3 Jours | Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen
Andy Warhol
157
Campbell’s soup (Old-fashioned tomato rice)
Aluminiumdose
€ 3.100 - 5.100
3 Jours | Heritage Auctions Texas
Andy Warhol
41069
Poster of Marylin from A Print Retrospective 1963-1981, Castelli Graphics
, 1981
Offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
10 Jours | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
366
Joseph Beuys
, 1980
acrylic and silkscreen ink on canvas
€ 470.000 - 704.000
ANDY WARHOL
Neue Figuration
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art