Prix actuel 22.05.2024
GIULIO PAOLINI
Lot 30
Souvenir II
photographic negatives and drawing pins on paper mounted on stretcher
70 x 97 cm
Lot 30
Souvenir II
70,0 x 97,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 50.000 - 70.000
Enchère: -10 Jours
Enchère: 06.06.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29764
Nom d’enchère: Post-War & Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
signé, titré et daté 1971 sur le châssis, signed, titled and dated 1971 on the stretcher
1 Autre oeuvre de GIULIO PAOLINI
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
GIULIO PAOLINI
48
Phoenix
Set of nine silkscreen prints on Rosaspina paper
€ 4.000 - 6.000
GIULIO PAOLINI
Arte Povera
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art