Prix actuel 12.05.2024
Alexander CALDER
Lot 52
Charpente de fer, 1969
54 x 76 cm
Lot 52
Charpente de fer, 1969
54,0 x 76,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Enchère: -20 Jours
Enchère: 28.05.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 4434
Nom d’enchère: Limited Edition
Objets d’enchère
Lithograph in black; signed and numbered
7 Autres œuvres de Alexander CALDER
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
101
Sala Gaspar
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 740 - 920
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
103
L'Etoile
€ 1.800 - 2.800
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
102
Boule Jaune, Boule Orange
€ 1.800 - 2.800
demain | Bonhams Los Angeles
Alexander Calder
105
Les Pyramides Grandes
€ 1.800 - 2.800
3 Jours | Swann Galleries
ALEXANDER CALDER
158
The New Masses
, 1926
volume 1, number 3
€ 4.600 - 7.400
8 Jours | Sotheby's London
Alexander Calder
2
Animal Negro
, 1955
sheet metal, brass wire and paint
€ 176.000 - 235.000
9 Jours | Bonhams London
Alexander Calder
Clown
Lithograph in colours, 1976, on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.500
Alexander CALDER
Kinetische Kunst