Prix actuel 15.05.2024

Ulf Puder

Lot 360
Rasierschaumhavarie, 2002
Acrylic

Lot 360
Rasierschaumhavarie, 2002
Acrylic

Estimation:
€ 5.000 - 7.000
Enchère: -10 Jours

Van Ham Kunstauktionen

Lieu: Köln
Enchère: 05.06.2024 18:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 517
Nom d’enchère: Modern, Post War & Contemporary

PUDER, ULF
1958 Leipzig

Title: "Rasierschaumhavarie".
Date: 2002.
Technique: Acrylic on canvas.
Measurement: 90 x 200cm.
Notation: Titled, monogrammed and dated lower right: Rasierschaumhavarie UP 02.

Provenance:
- Galerie Schwind, Frankfurt (according to the consignor)
- Private collection Hesse.
PUDER, ULF
1958 Leipzig

Title: "Rasierschaumhavarie".
Date: 2002.
Technique: Acrylic on canvas.
Measurement: 90 x 200cm.

Provenance:
- Private collection Hesse.