LEHMPFUHL, CHRISTOPHER
1972 Berlin
Title: Untitled (Morgenlicht in Hohwacht).
Date: 2014.
Technique: Oil on canvas.
Measurement: 180 x 240cm.
Notation: Twice monogrammed and numbered verso lower left and upper right: CL/M 5399.
Provenance:
- Private collection South Germany.