Eduardo Chillida
261
124 offres
Aquarelle / Dessin:
10
Art graphique:
105
Sculpture / Objet:
5
Eduardo Chillida a gagné les prix suivants :
Kunstpreis Kaiserring, 1985,
Praemium Imperiale, 1991, Sculpture
Artiste vient de
Espagne
3 Oeuvres de Eduardo Chillida
12 Jours | Grisebach GmbH
Eduardo Chillida
Lot 522
, 1957
Brush and India ink on paper (from a sketchbook)
€15.000 - 20.000
12 Jours | Grisebach GmbH
Eduardo Chillida
Lot 523
”Aurera”
Collage and lithographic colour on paper
€9.000 - 12.000
19 Jours | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Eduardo Chillida
Lot 68
Lurra G-242
, 1991
€100.000 - 150.000